9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Waterford
Greenfield
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Waterford
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Waterford
Mukwonago
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Waterford
Muskego
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Waterford
New Berlin Eisenhower
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Waterford
Racine Case
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Waterford
Racine Park
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Waterford
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Greenfield
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Mukwonago
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Muskego
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Indian Trail High School & Academy
New Berlin Eisenhower
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Racine Case
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Racine Park
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Greenfield
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Greenfield
Mukwonago
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Greenfield
Muskego
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Greenfield
New Berlin Eisenhower
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Greenfield
Racine Case
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Greenfield
Racine Park
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Greenfield
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Mukwonago
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Muskego
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
New Berlin Eisenhower
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Racine Case
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Racine Park
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Mukwonago
Muskego
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Mukwonago
New Berlin Eisenhower
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Mukwonago
Racine Case
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Mukwonago
Racine Park
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Mukwonago
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Muskego
New Berlin Eisenhower
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Muskego
Racine Case
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Muskego
Racine Park
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Muskego
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
New Berlin Eisenhower
Racine Case
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
New Berlin Eisenhower
Racine Park
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
New Berlin Eisenhower
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Racine Case
Racine Park
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Racine Case
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
09:00 am
Tournament
Racine Park
Turner
Fox River Middle School
View
Notes :
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago