Tennis : Girls Varsity
Type
Time
Home/Host
Opponent
Location
Notes
08/28/2020
League
TBD
Barrington
La Salle Academy
League
TBD
East Greenwich High School
Smithfield High School
League
03:30 pm
Cumberland High School
Mount Saint Charles Academy
League
03:45 pm
Moses Brown School
Wheeler School
08/29/2020
Injury Fund
10:00 am
Cranston West
Cranston East
08/31/2020
League
TBD
Prout School
Lincoln
League
TBD
Portsmouth
North Providence High School
League
TBD
Narragansett
Middletown High School
League
TBD
St. Mary Academy Bay View
North Smithfield
League
TBD
Scituate
Classical High School
League
TBD
Johnston High School
East Providence High School Athletics
League
TBD
Providence Country Day
St. Raphael Academy
League
TBD
Lincoln School - Providence
Ponaganset High School
League
10:00 am
Rogers High School
Woonsocket
League
03:30 pm
Mount Saint Charles Academy
North Kingstown High School
League
03:30 pm
La Salle Academy
East Greenwich High School
League
03:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
Cranston East
League
03:30 pm
Toll Gate High School
Westerly
League
03:45 pm
South Kingstown High School
Mt. Hope High School
League
04:00 pm
Shea High School
Central High School
League
04:00 pm
West Warwick High School
Pilgrim High School
League
04:00 pm
Smithfield High School
Moses Brown School
League
04:15 pm
Wheeler School
Cumberland High School
09/02/2020
League
TBD
East Greenwich High School
Barrington
League
TBD
North Smithfield
Narragansett
League
TBD
Ponaganset High School
St. Mary Academy Bay View
League
TBD
Mt. Hope High School
Portsmouth
League
TBD
Central High School
Scituate
League
TBD
East Greenwich High School
Providence Country Day
League
TBD
Westerly
Lincoln School - Providence
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
Toll Gate High School
League
03:30 pm
Cranston East
Hope High School
League
03:30 pm
Cranston West
South Kingstown High School
League
03:30 pm
Cumberland High School
Smithfield High School
League
03:30 pm
Lincoln
Tiverton
League
03:30 pm
Tolman High School
Shea High School
League
03:30 pm
Pilgrim High School
Exeter West Greenwich
League
03:30 pm
Chariho
Prout School
League
03:30 pm
Coventry High School
Johnston High School
League
03:30 pm
Classical High School
West Warwick High School
League
03:30 pm
Moses Brown School
La Salle Academy
League
04:00 pm
St. Raphael Academy
Rogers High School
League
04:30 pm
North Kingstown High School
Wheeler School
09/04/2020
League
TBD
La Salle Academy
Cumberland High School
League
TBD
Barrington
Moses Brown School
League
TBD
Tiverton
Chariho
League
TBD
Portsmouth
Cranston West
League
TBD
Narragansett
Ponaganset High School
League
TBD
St. Mary Academy Bay View
Westerly
League
TBD
Scituate
Tolman High School
League
TBD
Woonsocket
St. Raphael Academy
League
TBD
Johnston High School
Cranston East
League
TBD
Providence Country Day
Coventry High School
League
TBD
Lincoln School - Providence
North Providence High School
League
03:30 pm
Middletown High School
North Smithfield
League
03:30 pm
Rogers High School
East Providence High School Athletics
League
03:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
Classical High School
League
03:45 pm
South Kingstown High School
Lincoln
League
03:45 pm
Toll Gate High School
Mt. Hope High School
League
04:00 pm
West Warwick High School
Central High School
League
04:00 pm
Smithfield High School
North Kingstown High School
League
04:00 pm
Hope High School
Pilgrim High School
League
04:15 pm
Wheeler School
Mount Saint Charles Academy
09/09/2020
League
TBD
North Kingstown High School
La Salle Academy
League
TBD
Prout School
Tiverton
League
TBD
Ponaganset High School
Middletown High School
League
TBD
Westerly
Narragansett
League
TBD
Mt. Hope High School
Lincoln School - Providence
League
TBD
East Providence High School Athletics
Woonsocket
League
TBD
Central High School
Exeter West Greenwich
League
03:30 pm
Mount Saint Charles Academy
Smithfield High School
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
St. Mary Academy Bay View
League
03:30 pm
Cranston East
Providence Country Day
League
03:30 pm
Cranston West
Toll Gate High School
League
03:30 pm
Lincoln
Portsmouth
League
03:30 pm
Pilgrim High School
Johnston High School
League
03:30 pm
Shea High School
Scituate
League
03:30 pm
Chariho
South Kingstown High School
League
03:30 pm
Coventry High School
Rogers High School
League
03:30 pm
Classical High School
Hope High School
League
03:30 pm
Moses Brown School
East Greenwich High School
League
03:45 pm
Tolman High School
West Warwick High School
League
04:30 pm
Cumberland High School
Barrington
09/11/2020
League
TBD
La Salle Academy
Mount Saint Charles Academy
League
TBD
Barrington
North Kingstown High School
League
TBD
East Greenwich High School
Cumberland High School
League
TBD
Portsmouth
Chariho
League
TBD
Lincoln School - Providence
Cranston West
League
TBD
St. Mary Academy Bay View
Mt. Hope High School
League
TBD
Narragansett
North Providence High School
League
TBD
North Smithfield
Ponaganset High School
League
TBD
Woonsocket
Coventry High School
League
TBD
Johnston High School
Classical High School
League
TBD
Providence Country Day
Pilgrim High School
League
03:30 pm
Middletown High School
Westerly
League
03:30 pm
South Kingstown High School
Prout School
League
03:30 pm
Rogers High School
Cranston East
League
03:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
Tolman High School
League
03:30 pm
Toll Gate High School
Lincoln
League
04:00 pm
St. Raphael Academy
East Providence High School Athletics
League
04:00 pm
West Warwick High School
Shea High School
League
04:00 pm
Smithfield High School
Wheeler School
League
04:00 pm
Hope High School
Central High School
09/15/2020
League
TBD
Prout School
Portsmouth
League
TBD
Tiverton
South Kingstown High School
League
TBD
Westerly
North Smithfield
League
TBD
Mt. Hope High School
Narragansett
League
TBD
Shea High School
Exeter West Greenwich
League
TBD
Scituate
West Warwick High School
League
TBD
Central High School
Johnston High School
League
03:30 pm
Mount Saint Charles Academy
Barrington
League
03:30 pm
North Kingstown High School
East Greenwich High School
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
Middletown High School
League
03:30 pm
Cranston East
Woonsocket
League
03:30 pm
Cranston West
St. Mary Academy Bay View
League
03:30 pm
Cumberland High School
Moses Brown School
League
03:30 pm
Lincoln
Lincoln School - Providence
League
03:30 pm
Coventry High School
St. Raphael Academy
League
03:30 pm
Classical High School
Providence Country Day
League
03:45 pm
Chariho
Toll Gate High School
League
04:00 pm
Tolman High School
Hope High School
League
04:00 pm
Pilgrim High School
Rogers High School
League
04:15 pm
Wheeler School
La Salle Academy
09/17/2020
League
TBD
La Salle Academy
Smithfield High School
League
TBD
Barrington
Wheeler School
League
TBD
Portsmouth
Tiverton
League
TBD
Lincoln School - Providence
Chariho
League
TBD
St. Mary Academy Bay View
Lincoln
League
TBD
Narragansett
Cranston West
League
TBD
North Smithfield
North Providence High School
League
TBD
Ponaganset High School
Westerly
League
TBD
Woonsocket
Pilgrim High School
League
TBD
East Providence High School Athletics
Coventry High School
League
TBD
Johnston High School
Tolman High School
League
TBD
Providence Country Day
Central High School
League
03:30 pm
Middletown High School
Mt. Hope High School
League
03:30 pm
Moses Brown School
North Kingstown High School
League
03:30 pm
Rogers High School
Classical High School
League
03:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
Mount Saint Charles Academy
League
03:45 pm
Toll Gate High School
Prout School
League
04:00 pm
St. Raphael Academy
Cranston East
League
04:00 pm
Hope High School
Shea High School
09/21/2020
League
TBD
Prout School
Lincoln School - Providence
League
TBD
Tiverton
Toll Gate High School
League
TBD
Mt. Hope High School
North Smithfield
League
TBD
Central High School
Rogers High School
League
TBD
Shea High School
Johnston High School
League
TBD
Scituate
Hope High School
League
03:30 pm
Mount Saint Charles Academy
Moses Brown School
League
03:30 pm
South Kingstown High School
Portsmouth
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
Ponaganset High School
League
03:30 pm
Cranston East
East Providence High School Athletics
League
03:30 pm
Cranston West
Middletown High School
League
03:30 pm
North Kingstown High School
Cumberland High School
League
03:30 pm
Lincoln
Narragansett
League
03:30 pm
Classical High School
Woonsocket
League
03:45 pm
Tolman High School
Providence Country Day
League
03:45 pm
Pilgrim High School
St. Raphael Academy
League
04:00 pm
Chariho
St. Mary Academy Bay View
League
04:00 pm
West Warwick High School
Exeter West Greenwich
League
04:15 pm
Wheeler School
East Greenwich High School
League
04:30 pm
Smithfield High School
Barrington
09/23/2020
League
TBD
La Salle Academy
Barrington
League
TBD
Lincoln School - Providence
Tiverton
League
TBD
St. Mary Academy Bay View
Prout School
League
TBD
Narragansett
Chariho
League
TBD
North Smithfield
Cranston West
League
TBD
Ponaganset High School
Mt. Hope High School
League
TBD
Westerly
North Providence High School
League
TBD
Woonsocket
Central High School
League
TBD
East Providence High School Athletics
Pilgrim High School
League
TBD
Johnston High School
Scituate
League
TBD
Providence Country Day
Shea High School
League
03:30 pm
Mount Saint Charles Academy
Cumberland High School
League
03:30 pm
Middletown High School
Lincoln
League
03:30 pm
Rogers High School
Tolman High School
League
03:30 pm
Toll Gate High School
South Kingstown High School
League
03:30 pm
Coventry High School
Cranston East
League
04:00 pm
St. Raphael Academy
Classical High School
League
04:00 pm
Smithfield High School
East Greenwich High School
League
04:00 pm
Hope High School
West Warwick High School
League
04:15 pm
Wheeler School
Moses Brown School
09/24/2020
League
03:45 pm
North Kingstown High School
Mt. St. Charles Acad.
09/25/2020
League
TBD
East Greenwich High School
La Salle Academy
League
TBD
Lincoln
North Smithfield
League
TBD
Prout School
Narragansett
League
TBD
Tiverton
St. Mary Academy Bay View
League
TBD
Portsmouth
Toll Gate High School
League
TBD
Mt. Hope High School
Westerly
League
TBD
Pilgrim High School
Coventry High School
League
TBD
Central High School
St. Raphael Academy
League
TBD
Shea High School
Rogers High School
League
TBD
Scituate
Providence Country Day
League
03:30 pm
Cranston West
Ponaganset High School
League
03:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
Hope High School
League
03:30 pm
Classical High School
East Providence High School Athletics
League
03:30 pm
Moses Brown School
Smithfield High School
League
03:45 pm
South Kingstown High School
Lincoln School - Providence
League
03:45 pm
Tolman High School
Woonsocket
League
04:00 pm
Chariho
Middletown High School
League
04:00 pm
West Warwick High School
Johnston High School
League
04:30 pm
Cumberland High School
Wheeler School
09/29/2020
League
TBD
La Salle Academy
Moses Brown School
League
TBD
Barrington
East Greenwich High School
League
TBD
Lincoln School - Providence
Portsmouth
League
TBD
St. Mary Academy Bay View
South Kingstown High School
League
TBD
Narragansett
Tiverton
League
TBD
North Smithfield
Chariho
League
TBD
Ponaganset High School
Lincoln
League
TBD
Westerly
Cranston West
League
TBD
Woonsocket
Shea High School
League
TBD
East Providence High School Athletics
Central High School
League
TBD
Johnston High School
Exeter West Greenwich
League
TBD
Providence Country Day
West Warwick High School
League
03:30 pm
Middletown High School
Prout School
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
Mt. Hope High School
League
03:30 pm
Rogers High School
Scituate
League
03:30 pm
Cranston East
Pilgrim High School
League
03:30 pm
Coventry High School
Classical High School
League
03:30 pm
Smithfield High School
Cumberland High School
League
04:00 pm
St. Raphael Academy
Tolman High School
League
04:15 pm
Wheeler School
North Kingstown High School
10/01/2020
League
TBD
Prout School
North Smithfield
League
TBD
Tiverton
Middletown High School
League
TBD
Portsmouth
St. Mary Academy Bay View
League
TBD
Central High School
Coventry High School
League
TBD
Shea High School
St. Raphael Academy
League
TBD
Scituate
Woonsocket
League
03:15 pm
South Kingstown High School
Narragansett
League
03:30 pm
North Kingstown High School
Smithfield High School
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
Cranston West
League
03:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
Providence Country Day
League
03:30 pm
Cumberland High School
La Salle Academy
League
03:30 pm
Lincoln
Westerly
League
03:30 pm
Tolman High School
East Providence High School Athletics
League
03:30 pm
Toll Gate High School
Lincoln School - Providence
League
03:30 pm
Classical High School
Cranston East
League
04:00 pm
Chariho
Ponaganset High School
League
04:00 pm
West Warwick High School
Rogers High School
League
04:00 pm
Hope High School
Johnston High School
League
04:15 pm
Moses Brown School
Barrington
League
04:30 pm
Mount Saint Charles Academy
Wheeler School
10/02/2020
Qualifier
03:00 pm
Moses Brown School
TBD
10/03/2020
Qualifier
01:00 pm
Moses Brown School
TBD
10/05/2020
League
TBD
La Salle Academy
North Kingstown High School
League
TBD
Barrington
Cumberland High School
League
TBD
East Greenwich High School
Moses Brown School
League
TBD
St. Mary Academy Bay View
Toll Gate High School
League
TBD
Narragansett
Portsmouth
League
TBD
Providence Country Day
Hope High School
League
TBD
North Smithfield
Tiverton
League
TBD
Ponaganset High School
Prout School
League
TBD
Westerly
Chariho
League
TBD
Mt. Hope High School
Cranston West
League
TBD
Woonsocket
West Warwick High School
League
TBD
East Providence High School Athletics
Shea High School
League
03:30 pm
Middletown High School
South Kingstown High School
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
Lincoln
League
03:30 pm
Rogers High School
Exeter West Greenwich
League
03:30 pm
Cranston East
Central High School
League
03:30 pm
Coventry High School
Tolman High School
League
03:30 pm
Smithfield High School
Mount Saint Charles Academy
League
04:00 pm
Pilgrim High School
Classical High School
League
04:00 pm
St. Raphael Academy
Scituate
10/07/2020
League
TBD
Prout School
Westerly
League
TBD
Tiverton
Ponaganset High School
League
TBD
Portsmouth
Middletown High School
League
TBD
Lincoln School - Providence
St. Mary Academy Bay View
League
TBD
Shea High School
Coventry High School
League
TBD
Scituate
East Providence High School Athletics
League
TBD
Johnston High School
Providence Country Day
League
03:30 pm
Mount Saint Charles Academy
La Salle Academy
League
03:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
Woonsocket
League
03:30 pm
Cumberland High School
East Greenwich High School
League
03:30 pm
Lincoln
Mt. Hope High School
League
03:30 pm
Tolman High School
Cranston East
League
03:30 pm
Toll Gate High School
Narragansett
League
03:45 pm
Central High School
Pilgrim High School
League
04:00 pm
South Kingstown High School
North Smithfield
League
04:00 pm
Wheeler School
Smithfield High School
League
04:00 pm
Chariho
North Providence High School
League
04:00 pm
West Warwick High School
St. Raphael Academy
League
04:00 pm
Hope High School
Rogers High School
League
04:45 pm
North Kingstown High School
Barrington
10/09/2020
League
TBD
La Salle Academy
Wheeler School
League
TBD
Barrington
Mount Saint Charles Academy
League
TBD
East Greenwich High School
North Kingstown High School
League
TBD
Narragansett
Lincoln School - Providence
League
TBD
North Smithfield
Portsmouth
League
TBD
Ponaganset High School
South Kingstown High School
League
TBD
Westerly
Tiverton
League
TBD
Mt. Hope High School
Chariho
League
TBD
Woonsocket
Hope High School
League
TBD
East Providence High School Athletics
West Warwick High School
League
03:30 pm
Middletown High School
Toll Gate High School
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
Prout School
League
03:30 pm
Rogers High School
Johnston High School
League
03:30 pm
Cranston East
Shea High School
League
03:30 pm
Cranston West
Lincoln
League
03:30 pm
Coventry High School
Scituate
League
03:30 pm
Classical High School
Central High School
League
03:30 pm
Moses Brown School
Cumberland High School
League
03:45 pm
Pilgrim High School
Tolman High School
League
04:00 pm
St. Raphael Academy
Exeter West Greenwich
10/13/2020
League
TBD
Wheeler School
Barrington
League
TBD
Prout School
Mt. Hope High School
League
TBD
Tiverton
North Providence High School
League
TBD
Portsmouth
Ponaganset High School
League
TBD
Lincoln School - Providence
Middletown High School
League
TBD
St. Mary Academy Bay View
Narragansett
League
TBD
Shea High School
Pilgrim High School
League
TBD
Scituate
Cranston East
League
TBD
Johnston High School
Woonsocket
League
TBD
Providence Country Day
Rogers High School
League
03:30 pm
Mount Saint Charles Academy
East Greenwich High School
League
03:30 pm
South Kingstown High School
Westerly
League
03:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
East Providence High School Athletics
League
03:30 pm
Smithfield High School
La Salle Academy
League
03:45 pm
Toll Gate High School
North Smithfield
League
04:00 pm
Tolman High School
Classical High School
League
04:00 pm
Chariho
Cranston West
League
04:00 pm
West Warwick High School
Coventry High School
League
04:00 pm
Hope High School
St. Raphael Academy
League
04:15 pm
North Kingstown High School
Moses Brown School
10/15/2020
League
TBD
Barrington
Smithfield High School
League
TBD
East Greenwich High School
Wheeler School
League
TBD
North Smithfield
Lincoln School - Providence
League
TBD
Westerly
Portsmouth
League
TBD
Mt. Hope High School
Tiverton
League
TBD
Central High School
Tolman High School
League
TBD
Woonsocket
Providence Country Day
League
TBD
East Providence High School Athletics
Hope High School
League
03:30 pm
Middletown High School
St. Mary Academy Bay View
League
03:30 pm
North Providence High School
South Kingstown High School
League
03:30 pm
Cumberland High School
North Kingstown High School
League
03:30 pm
Lincoln
Chariho
League
03:30 pm
Coventry High School
Exeter West Greenwich
League
03:30 pm
Classical High School
Shea High School
League
03:30 pm
Moses Brown School
Mount Saint Charles Academy
Senior Night
03:30 pm
Cranston East
West Warwick High School
Senior Night
03:30 pm
Cranston West
Prout School
League
03:45 pm
Pilgrim High School
Scituate
League
03:45 pm
Ponaganset High School
Toll Gate High School
League
04:00 pm
St. Raphael Academy
Johnston High School
10/16/2020
League
04:00 pm
Hope High School
Coventry High School