Cross Country - Girls JV
Team
All Team
Milwaukee Audubon
Milwaukee Bay View
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Milwaukee Carmen
Milwaukee Golda Meir
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee Juneau
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Madison
Milwaukee Marshall
Milwaukee North
Milwaukee Obama SCTE
Milwaukee Pulaski
Milwaukee Reagan
Milwaukee Riverside
Milwaukee School Of Languages
Milwaukee School of Arts
Milwaukee South
Milwaukee Vincent
Milwaukee WCLL
Milwaukee Washington
Time
Type
Home Team
Opponent
Location
Notes
09/02/2023
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Kenosha Tremper
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
West Bend East
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Racine Case
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Racine Park
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Badger
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Elkhorn Area
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Westosha Central
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Waukesha West
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
West Bend East
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Case
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Park
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Badger
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Elkhorn Area
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Westosha Central
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Waukesha West
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Racine Case
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Racine Park
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Badger
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Elkhorn Area
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Westosha Central
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Waukesha West
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend East
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Racine Park
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Badger
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Elkhorn Area
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Westosha Central
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Waukesha West
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Badger
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Elkhorn Area
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Westosha Central
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Waukesha West
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Elkhorn Area
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Westosha Central
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Waukesha West
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Badger
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Westosha Central
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Waukesha West
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Elkhorn Area
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Waukesha West
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Antioch Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Antioch Community
Notre Dame Academy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Antioch Community
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Antioch Community
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Antioch Community
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Antioch Community
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Antioch Community
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Antioch Community
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Antioch Community
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Notre Dame Academy
Libertyville
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Notre Dame Academy
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Notre Dame Academy
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Notre Dame Academy
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Notre Dame Academy
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Notre Dame Academy
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Notre Dame Academy
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Libertyville
Hononegah
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Libertyville
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Libertyville
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Libertyville
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Libertyville
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Libertyville
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Hononegah
Downers Grove (North)
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Hononegah
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Hononegah
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Hononegah
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Hononegah
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Downers Grove (North)
Lakes Community
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Downers Grove (North)
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Downers Grove (North)
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Downers Grove (North)
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakes Community
Zion-Benton
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakes Community
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakes Community
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Zion-Benton
Milwaukee Reagan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Zion-Benton
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Wilmot Union
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
09/09/2023
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Beaver Dam
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Belleville
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Edgerton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Janesville Parker
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Lakeside Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Madison Country Day
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Madison East
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Madison La Follette
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Monona Grove
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Belleville
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Edgerton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Janesville Parker
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Lakeside Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Madison Country Day
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Madison East
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Madison La Follette
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Beaver Dam
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Edgerton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Janesville Parker
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Lakeside Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Madison Country Day
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Madison East
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Madison La Follette
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Belleville
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Janesville Parker
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Lakeside Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Madison Country Day
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Madison East
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Madison La Follette
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Edgerton
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Lakeside Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Madison Country Day
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Madison East
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Madison La Follette
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Janesville Parker
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Madison Country Day
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Madison East
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Madison La Follette
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison Country Day
Madison East
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison Country Day
Madison La Follette
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison Country Day
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison Country Day
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison Country Day
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison Country Day
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison Country Day
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison Country Day
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison East
Madison La Follette
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison East
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison East
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison East
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison East
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison East
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison East
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison La Follette
MILTON
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison La Follette
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison La Follette
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison La Follette
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison La Follette
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Madison La Follette
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
MILTON
Milwaukee Juneau
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
MILTON
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
MILTON
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
MILTON
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
MILTON
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Milwaukee Lutheran
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Lutheran
Southwestern
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Lutheran
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Lutheran
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Southwestern
Stoughton
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Southwestern
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:00 am
Invitational
Stoughton
Waukesha North
Monona Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Kenosha Bradford
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Lake Country Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Kenosha Tremper
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Kenosha Bradford
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Country Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Kenosha Tremper
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Lake Country Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Tremper
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Kenosha Tremper
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Brookfield Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Kenosha Bradford
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Kenosha Tremper
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Lake Country Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Kenosha Bradford
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Kenosha Tremper
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Lake Country Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Kenosha Bradford
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Kenosha Tremper
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Lake Country Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Tremper
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Lake Country Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Lake Country Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Milwaukee Carmen
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Lake Country Lutheran
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Milwaukee King
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Carmen
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Reagan
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Oak Creek
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Oshkosh West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Racine Case
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Oshkosh West
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Racine Horlick
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Case
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Racine Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Racine Park
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Salam
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Racine Park
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Waukesha West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Salam
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Wauwatosa West
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Central
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
West Allis Nathan Hale
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09:30 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Wisconsin Lutheran
Grant Park Golf Course
09/16/2023
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Brookfield Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Burlington Area School District
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Champaign (Centennial)
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Greenfield
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Indian Trail High School & Academy
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Kenosha Bradford
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Kettle Moraine
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Menomonee Falls
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Saint Catherine's
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Burlington Area School District
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Champaign (Centennial)
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Greenfield
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Indian Trail High School & Academy
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Kenosha Bradford
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Kettle Moraine
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Menomonee Falls
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Central
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Champaign (Centennial)
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Greenfield
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Indian Trail High School & Academy
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Kenosha Bradford
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Kettle Moraine
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Menomonee Falls
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Burlington Area School District
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Greenfield
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Indian Trail High School & Academy
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Kenosha Bradford
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Kettle Moraine
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Menomonee Falls
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Champaign (Centennial)
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Indian Trail High School & Academy
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Kenosha Bradford
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Kettle Moraine
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Menomonee Falls
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Greenfield
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Kenosha Bradford
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Kettle Moraine
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Menomonee Falls
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Kettle Moraine
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Menomonee Falls
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Menomonee Falls
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Menomonee Falls
Milwaukee King
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Menomonee Falls
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Menomonee Falls
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Menomonee Falls
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Menomonee Falls
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Menomonee Falls
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Menomonee Falls
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Menomonee Falls
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Oak Creek
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Horlick
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Oak Creek
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Union Grove
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Racine Horlick
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Union Grove
Waukesha North
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Union Grove
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Union Grove
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Union Grove
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha North
Waukesha South
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha North
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha North
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha South
Westosha Central
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha South
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:00 am
Invitational
Westosha Central
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW - Parkside
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Catholic Memorial
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Cudahy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Fort Atkinson
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Franklin
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Greendale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Kenosha Tremper
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Lake Country Classical Academy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Milwaukee Reagan
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Muskego
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Cudahy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Fort Atkinson
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Franklin
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Greendale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Kenosha Tremper
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Lake Country Classical Academy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Milwaukee Reagan
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Catholic Memorial
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Fort Atkinson
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Franklin
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Greendale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Kenosha Tremper
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Lake Country Classical Academy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Milwaukee Reagan
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Franklin
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Greendale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Kenosha Tremper
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Lake Country Classical Academy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Milwaukee Reagan
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Fort Atkinson
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Greendale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Kenosha Tremper
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Lake Country Classical Academy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Milwaukee Reagan
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Franklin
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Kenosha Tremper
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Lake Country Classical Academy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Milwaukee Reagan
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Greendale
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Lake Country Classical Academy
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Milwaukee Reagan
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Kenosha Tremper
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Milwaukee Reagan
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Lake Country Classical Academy
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Oregon
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
Pewaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Oregon
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Salam
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
Slinger
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Salam
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
South Milwaukee
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Slinger
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
St. Augustine Prep
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
South Milwaukee
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
St. Augustine Prep
Sun Prairie West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
St. Augustine Prep
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
St. Augustine Prep
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
St. Augustine Prep
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
St. Augustine Prep
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
St. Augustine Prep
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
St. Augustine Prep
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Sun Prairie West
Watertown
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Sun Prairie West
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Sun Prairie West
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Sun Prairie West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Sun Prairie West
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Sun Prairie West
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Watertown
Wauwatosa West
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Watertown
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Watertown
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Watertown
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Watertown
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Central
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
West Allis Nathan Hale
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
West Allis Central
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Whitnall
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09:40 am
Invitational
Whitnall
Wisconsin Lutheran
Lake Denoon MS
09/23/2023
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Hartford Union
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Watertown
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Martin Luther
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
West Bend West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Watertown
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Martin Luther
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
West Bend West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Martin Luther
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
West Bend West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
West Bend West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sussex Hamilton
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sussex Hamilton
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sussex Hamilton
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sussex Hamilton
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Franklin
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Franklin
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sun Prairie West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Hartford Union
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Watertown
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Martin Luther
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
West Bend West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kettle Moraine
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Watertown
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Martin Luther
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
West Bend West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Hartford Union
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Martin Luther
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
West Bend West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Watertown
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
West Bend West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Martin Luther
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Brookfield Academy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Bend West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Kenosha St. Joseph
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
St. John Northwestern
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Kenosha St. Joseph
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
University School of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
University Lake
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University School of Milwaukee
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Wauwatosa West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
University Lake
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Slinger
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Wauwatosa West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Lakeside Lutheran
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Slinger
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Pewaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Lakeside Lutheran
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Waukesha West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Pewaukee
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Oregon
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Waukesha West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Cudahy
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Oregon
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Mauston
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Cudahy
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Mukwonago
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mauston
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
New Berlin West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Mukwonago
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
West Allis Nathan Hale
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
New Berlin West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Whitefish Bay
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Milwaukee Reagan
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Whitefish Bay
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Sussex Hamilton
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Reagan
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sussex Hamilton
Milwaukee Juneau
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sussex Hamilton
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sussex Hamilton
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sussex Hamilton
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Franklin
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Milwaukee Juneau
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Franklin
Sun Prairie West
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Franklin
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
08:00 am
Invitational
Sun Prairie West
Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee
Naga-Waukee Park
10/05/2023
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Kenosha Bradford
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Oconomowoc
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Oak Creek
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
West Bend West
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Racine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Brookfield Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
St. John Northwestern
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee Hamilton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Oconomowoc
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Oak Creek
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
West Bend West
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Brookfield Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
St. John Northwestern
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Hamilton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kenosha Bradford
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Oak Creek
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
West Bend West
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Racine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Brookfield Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
St. John Northwestern
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Milwaukee Hamilton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oconomowoc
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
West Bend West
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Racine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Brookfield Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
St. John Northwestern
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee Hamilton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Oak Creek
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Racine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Brookfield Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
St. John Northwestern
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Hamilton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Bend West
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Brookfield Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
St. John Northwestern
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee Hamilton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Racine Lutheran
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
St. John Northwestern
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Hamilton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Brookfield Academy
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Hamilton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
St. John Northwestern
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Stoughton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Hamilton
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Wauwatosa East
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Stoughton
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Verona Area
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Wauwatosa East
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Milwaukee Marshall
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Verona Area
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Greenfield
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Marshall
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Middleton
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Greenfield
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Milwaukee Bay View
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Middleton
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bay View
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Milwaukee King
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Bradley Technical
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee School Of Languages
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee King
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee School Of Languages
Mukwonago
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee School Of Languages
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee School Of Languages
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee School Of Languages
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee School Of Languages
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee School Of Languages
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee School Of Languages
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee School Of Languages
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Mukwonago
Watertown Luther Prep
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Mukwonago
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Mukwonago
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Mukwonago
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Mukwonago
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Mukwonago
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Mukwonago
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Watertown Luther Prep
West Allis Nathan Hale
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Watertown Luther Prep
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Watertown Luther Prep
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Watertown Luther Prep
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Watertown Luther Prep
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Watertown Luther Prep
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Indian Trail High School & Academy
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
West Allis Nathan Hale
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Indian Trail High School & Academy
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Pius XI
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Pius XI
Milwaukee Riverside
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Pius XI
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park
03:30 pm
Invitational
Milwaukee Riverside
New Berlin Eisenhower
McCarty Park