Unified Basketball - Varsity
Team
All Team
Achievement First Iluminar Academy MS
Achievement First Providence
Barrington
Barrington Christian Academy
Bishop Hendricken High School
Blackstone Valley Prep Mayoral Academy
Block Island School
Burrillville
Central Falls High School
Central High School
Chariho
Classical High School
Coventry High School
Cranston East
Cranston West
Cumberland High School
Davies Career & Technical High School
East Greenwich High School
East Providence High School Athletics
Exeter West Greenwich
Highlander Charter
Hope High School
Immaculate Conception Catholic Regional
Jamestown Lawn
Johnston High School
Juanita Sanchez Complex
La Salle Academy
Lincoln
Lincoln School - Providence
Middlebridge School
Middletown High School
Monsignor Matthew F. Clarke Catholic Regional
Moses Brown School
Mount Saint Charles Academy
Mt. Hope High School
Mt. Pleasant High School
Narragansett
North Kingstown High School
North Providence High School
North Smithfield
Our Lady of Mercy School
Paul Cuffee School
Pilgrim High School
Ponaganset High School
Portsmouth
Prout School
Providence Country Day
RIIL
Rocky Hill Country Day
Rogers High School
Saint Philomena
Scituate
Shea High School
Smithfield High School
South Kingstown High School
Special Olympics Rhode Island
St. Mary Academy Bay View
St. Patrick Academy
St. Raphael Academy
The Compass
The Gordon
The UCAP School
Times 2 Academy
Tiverton
Toll Gate High School
Tolman High School
West Warwick High School
Westerly
Woonsocket
Type
Time
Home/Host
Opponent
Location
Notes
05/06/2024
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Hope High School
Hope High School
(Time Changed)
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Woonsocket
Hope High School
(Time Changed)
Playoff
04:00 pm
Hope High School
Woonsocket
Hope High School
(Time Changed)
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Cumberland High School
Cumberland High School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Juanita Sanchez Complex
Cumberland High School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Cumberland High School
Juanita Sanchez Complex
Cumberland High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Pilgrim High School
Pilgrim High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
South Kingstown High School
Pilgrim High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Pilgrim High School
South Kingstown High School
Pilgrim High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
East Greenwich High School
Ponaganset High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Ponaganset High School
Ponaganset High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
East Greenwich High School
Ponaganset High School
Ponaganset High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Exeter West Greenwich
Portsmouth High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Portsmouth
Portsmouth High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Exeter West Greenwich
Portsmouth
Portsmouth High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Coventry High School
Coventry High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Mt. Pleasant High School
Coventry High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Coventry High School
Mt. Pleasant High School
Coventry High School
05/07/2024
Playoff
03:15 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
North Smithfield
Lincoln High School
Quarter Final
03:15 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Lincoln
Lincoln High School
Quarter Final
03:15 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
North Smithfield
Lincoln High School
Quarter Final
03:15 pm
Lincoln
North Smithfield
Lincoln High School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
East Providence High School Athletics
East Providence High School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Scituate
East Providence High School
Playoff
04:00 pm
East Providence High School Athletics
Scituate
East Providence High School
05/08/2024
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Cumberland High School
Thompson Middle School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Juanita Sanchez Complex
Thompson Middle School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Rogers High School
Thompson Middle School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Cumberland High School
Juanita Sanchez Complex
Thompson Middle School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Cumberland High School
Rogers High School
Thompson Middle School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Juanita Sanchez Complex
Rogers High School
Thompson Middle School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Barrington
Barrington High School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
TBD
Barrington High School
Playoff
04:00 pm
Barrington
TBD
Barrington High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Burrillville
Burrillville High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Johnston High School
Burrillville High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Burrillville
Johnston High School
Burrillville High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Pilgrim High School
Toll Gate High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Toll Gate High School
Toll Gate High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Pilgrim High School
Toll Gate High School
Toll Gate High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Cranston East
Cranston West High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Cranston West
Cranston West High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Cranston East
Cranston West
Cranston West High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Chariho
Chariho High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Lincoln
Chariho High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
North Smithfield
Chariho High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Chariho
Lincoln
Chariho High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Chariho
North Smithfield
Chariho High School
Playoff
04:30 pm
Lincoln
North Smithfield
Chariho High School
Quarter Final
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Central Falls High School
Central Falls High School
Quarter Final
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
East Greenwich High School
Central Falls High School
Quarter Final
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Ponaganset High School
Central Falls High School
Quarter Final
04:30 pm
Central Falls High School
East Greenwich High School
Central Falls High School
Quarter Final
04:30 pm
Central Falls High School
Ponaganset High School
Central Falls High School
Quarter Final
04:30 pm
East Greenwich High School
Ponaganset High School
Central Falls High School
05/10/2024
Game
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
Mt. Hope High School
North Providence High School
Game
04:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
North Providence High School
North Providence High School
Game
04:30 pm
Mt. Hope High School
North Providence High School
North Providence High School
05/11/2024
Championship
12:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
TBA
Bishop Hendricken High School
Game 1
Championship
12:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
TBD
Bishop Hendricken High School
Game 2
Championship
02:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
TBA
Bishop Hendricken High School
Game 3
Championship
02:00 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
TBD
Bishop Hendricken High School
Game 4
Championship
03:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
TBA
Bishop Hendricken High School
Game 5
Championship
03:30 pm
Special Olympics Rhode Island
TBD
Bishop Hendricken High School
Game 6